Skill Building Activity Finishers

   543
   2021-12-05
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 7-EE.2

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:27:02 PM 300
2
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:39:34 PM 300
3
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:41:56 PM 300
4
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:43:02 PM 300
5
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:46:20 PM 300
6
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:49:41 PM 300
7
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:55:57 PM 300
8
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:56:38 PM 300
9
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:04:46 PM 300
10
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:07:24 PM 300
11
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:08:44 PM 300
12
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:08:57 PM 300
13
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:09:29 PM 300
14
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:11:10 PM 300
15
Jeremiah Ibe The Eastbridge School - Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:11:23 PM 300
16
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:13:57 PM 300
17
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:14:02 PM 300
18
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:15:38 PM 300
19
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:16:17 PM 300
20
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:20:10 PM 300
21
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:37:25 PM 300
22
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:59:33 PM 300
23
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/05/2021 05:01:50 PM 300
24
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/05/2021 05:22:56 PM 300
25
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
12/10/2021 12:54:20 PM 300
26
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:30:24 AM 300
error: Content is protected !!