Skill Building Activity Finishers

   544
   2021-12-08
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Math - 5-V.1, Math - 5-V.2, Math - 5-V.3

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:33:50 PM 600
2
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:33:59 PM 600
3
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:34:00 PM 600
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:34:26 PM 600
5
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:34:41 PM 600
6
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:35:35 PM 600
7
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:35:45 PM 600
8
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:35:47 PM 600
9
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:36:15 PM 600
10
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:37:24 PM 600
11
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:37:32 PM 600
12
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:39:14 PM 600
13
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:39:23 PM 600
14
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:20 PM 600
15
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:37 PM 600
16
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:39 PM 600
17
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:40 PM 600
18
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:41:22 PM 600
19
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:41:34 PM 600
20
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:43:29 PM 600
21
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:45:06 PM 600
22
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:01 PM 600
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:08 PM 600
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:08 PM 600
25
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:32 PM 600
26
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:40 PM 600
27
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:46:48 PM 600
28
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:47:26 PM 600
29
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:47:30 PM 600
30
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:48:00 PM 600
31
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:48:18 PM 600
32
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:50:28 PM 600
33
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:50:29 PM 600
34
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:52:13 PM 600
35
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:52:33 PM 600
36
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:53:32 PM 600
37
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:53:51 PM 600
38
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:54:20 PM 600
39
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:57:26 PM 600
40
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:58:03 PM 600
41
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:58:29 PM 600
42
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:59:02 PM 600
43
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:03:54 PM 600
44
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:05:08 PM 600
45
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:06:15 PM 600
46
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:06:50 PM 600
47
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:08:00 PM 600
48
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:08:50 PM 600
49
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:11:46 PM 600
50
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:13:54 PM 600
51
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:14:24 PM 600
52
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:15:03 PM 600
53
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:16:30 PM 600
54
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:19:23 PM 600
55
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:20:09 PM 600
56
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:20:35 PM 600
57
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:23:56 PM 600
58
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:26:18 PM 600
59
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:28:56 PM 600
60
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/08/2021 06:44:53 PM 600
61
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/08/2021 07:29:29 PM 600
62
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/09/2021 04:34:23 PM 600
63
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/09/2021 04:52:51 PM 600
64
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/09/2021 05:49:18 PM 600
65
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
12/09/2021 05:53:30 PM 600
66
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
12/09/2021 07:14:13 PM 600
67
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:31:46 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!