Skill Building Activity Finishers

   545
   2021-12-09
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Math - 5-DD.1, Math - 5-DD.2, Math - 5-DD.4, Math - 5-DD.11, Math - 5-DD.13, Math - 5-DD.14

No. of finishers:   

40

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/09/2021 05:19:07 PM 1,200
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/09/2021 05:30:16 PM 1,200
3
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:00:13 PM 1,200
4
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:00:57 PM 1,200
5
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:02:38 PM 1,200
6
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:07:26 PM 1,200
7
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:07:27 PM 1,200
8
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:09:22 PM 1,200
9
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:13:48 PM 1,200
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:14:14 PM 1,200
11
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:16:12 PM 1,200
12
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:22:51 PM 1,200
13
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:23:43 PM 1,200
14
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:24:42 PM 1,200
15
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:25:48 PM 1,200
16
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:26:22 PM 1,200
17
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:26:27 PM 1,200
18
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:27:07 PM 1,200
19
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:27:08 PM 1,200
20
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:27:21 PM 1,200
21
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:28:01 PM 1,200
22
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:29:58 PM 1,200
23
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:31:44 PM 1,200
24
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:33:00 PM 1,200
25
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:34:54 PM 1,200
26
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:37:40 PM 1,200
27
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/09/2021 06:48:31 PM 1,200
28
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 07:05:19 PM 1,200
29
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/09/2021 08:21:40 PM 1,200
30
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 08:36:09 PM 1,200
31
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 09:30:15 PM 1,200
32
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/09/2021 11:26:55 PM 1,200
33
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/10/2021 12:13:34 AM 1,200
34
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/10/2021 09:10:31 AM 1,200
35
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/10/2021 10:03:04 AM 1,200
36
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 04:19:18 PM 1,200
37
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 04:32:40 PM 1,200
38
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:31:50 PM 1,200
39
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:37:31 PM 1,200
40
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:39 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!