Skill Building Activity Finishers

   546
   2021-12-10
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Math - 5-O.6, Math - 5-O.7, Math - 5-O.12

No. of finishers:   

46

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:10:08 PM 600
2
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:12:12 PM 600
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:15:49 PM 600
4
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:18:50 PM 600
5
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:20:18 PM 600
6
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:22:29 PM 600
7
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:29:38 PM 600
8
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:31:04 PM 600
9
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:33:08 PM 600
10
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:36:11 PM 600
11
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:41:34 PM 600
12
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:41:48 PM 600
13
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:43:46 PM 600
14
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:44:01 PM 600
15
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:44:52 PM 600
16
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:45:27 PM 600
17
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:47:13 PM 600
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:48:47 PM 600
19
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:51:23 PM 600
20
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:52:22 PM 600
21
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:52:26 PM 600
22
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:53:39 PM 600
23
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:55:56 PM 600
24
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:59:33 PM 600
25
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/10/2021 05:59:40 PM 600
26
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:00:32 PM 600
27
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:09:17 PM 600
28
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:11:08 PM 600
29
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:11:14 PM 600
30
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:12:49 PM 600
31
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:13:04 PM 600
32
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:22:32 PM 600
33
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:24:28 PM 600
34
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:25:29 PM 600
35
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:28:15 PM 600
36
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:37:28 PM 600
37
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/10/2021 06:49:40 PM 600
38
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/10/2021 07:09:47 PM 600
39
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 07:11:58 PM 600
40
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 07:17:30 PM 600
41
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 07:59:39 PM 600
42
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/10/2021 08:27:28 PM 600
43
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:37 PM 600
44
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/13/2021 07:52:03 PM 600
45
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:10:38 PM 600
46
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:31:12 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!