Skill Building Activity Finishers

   547
   2021-12-11
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    Math - 5-V.1, Math - 5-V.2, Math - 5-V.3, Math - 5-V.4

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:10:27 AM 800
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:22:05 AM 800
3
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:26:39 AM 800
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:27:21 AM 800
5
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:41:05 AM 800
6
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:43:42 AM 800
7
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:43:57 AM 800
8
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:45:49 AM 800
9
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:49:04 AM 800
10
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:54:46 AM 800
11
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 10:57:36 AM 800
12
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:02:20 AM 800
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:03:54 AM 800
14
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:04:20 AM 800
15
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:06:11 AM 800
16
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:06:41 AM 800
17
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:17:04 AM 800
18
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:24:26 AM 800
19
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:29:45 AM 800
20
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:41:25 AM 800
21
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:48:10 AM 800
22
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
12/11/2021 12:14:36 PM 800
23
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2021 12:34:52 PM 800
24
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:19:56 PM 800
25
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:15:34 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!