Skill Building Activity Finishers

   145
   2020-05-11
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   All
    English - 5-CC.4, English - 5-II.4, English - 5-II.5, English - 5-II.6, English - 5-KK.1, English - 5-KK.2

No. of finishers:   

73

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 05:41:47 PM 1,200
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 05:41:56 PM 1,200
3
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 05:56:32 PM 1,200
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 05:58:18 PM 1,200
5
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:04:18 PM 1,200
6
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:06:23 PM 1,200
7
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:08:18 PM 1,200
8
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:09:08 PM 1,200
9
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:09:09 PM 1,200
10
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:10:52 PM 1,200
11
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:11:18 PM 1,200
12
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:13:48 PM 1,200
13
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:16:26 PM 1,200
14
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:16:35 PM 1,200
15
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:18:29 PM 1,200
16
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:19:17 PM 1,200
17
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:23:09 PM 1,200
18
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:23:30 PM 1,200
19
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:24:28 PM 1,200
20
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:25:03 PM 1,200
21
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:29:11 PM 1,200
22
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:31:00 PM 1,200
23
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:31:41 PM 1,200
24
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:32:42 PM 1,200
25
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:35:58 PM 1,200
26
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:40:34 PM 1,200
27
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:42:36 PM 1,200
28
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:42:37 PM 1,200
29
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:42:55 PM 1,200
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:45:56 PM 1,200
31
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:46:48 PM 1,200
32
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:51:02 PM 1,200
33
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:53:06 PM 1,200
34
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:54:17 PM 1,200
35
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:54:29 PM 1,200
36
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 06:54:48 PM 1,200
37
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:02:33 PM 1,200
38
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:06:42 PM 1,200
39
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:07:56 PM 1,200
40
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:08:38 PM 1,200
41
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:10:23 PM 1,200
42
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:12:40 PM 1,200
43
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:13:11 PM 1,200
44
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:25:05 PM 1,200
45
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:25:28 PM 1,200
46
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:30:02 PM 1,200
47
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:33:01 PM 1,200
48
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:33:47 PM 1,200
49
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:36:18 PM 1,200
50
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:40:07 PM 1,200
51
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:42:32 PM 1,200
52
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:52:16 PM 1,200
53
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/11/2020 07:55:27 PM 1,200
54
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/11/2020 08:13:44 PM 1,200
55
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 08:22:57 PM 1,200
56
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 08:37:44 PM 1,200
57
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 09:05:40 PM 1,200
58
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/11/2020 09:21:27 PM 1,200
59
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/11/2020 09:24:28 PM 1,200
60
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 09:32:43 PM 1,200
61
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 09:43:11 PM 1,200
62
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/11/2020 10:03:45 PM 1,200
63
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:54:49 AM 1,200
64
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:38:00 AM 1,200
65
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:59:34 AM 1,200
66
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
05/12/2020 10:02:40 AM 1,200
67
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 11:19:52 AM 1,200
68
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 11:24:44 AM 1,200
69
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 02:59:02 PM 1,200
70
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 03:22:28 PM 1,200
71
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/12/2020 04:42:53 PM 1,200
72
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 05:36:41 PM 1,200
73
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/23/2020 10:02:11 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!