Skill Building Activity Finishers

   548
   2021-12-11
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    Science - 5-T.1, Science - 5-Y.1, Science - 5-X.2

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:27:06 AM 600
2
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:30:38 AM 600
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:32:33 AM 600
4
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:33:01 AM 600
5
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:33:35 AM 600
6
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:33:51 AM 600
7
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:34:23 AM 600
8
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:34:47 AM 600
9
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:35:15 AM 600
10
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:35:40 AM 600
11
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:36:07 AM 600
12
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:37:19 AM 600
13
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:37:33 AM 600
14
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:39:51 AM 600
15
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:41:11 AM 600
16
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:42:03 AM 600
17
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:42:05 AM 600
18
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:43:58 AM 600
19
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:45:04 AM 600
20
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:49:04 AM 600
21
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:53:49 AM 600
22
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:56:21 AM 600
23
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 11:58:34 AM 600
24
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/11/2021 12:02:08 PM 600
25
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 12:02:19 PM 600
26
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
12/11/2021 12:06:02 PM 600
27
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/11/2021 01:34:23 PM 600
28
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 08:46:18 AM 600
29
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/12/2021 01:34:44 PM 600
30
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:19:52 PM 600
31
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:59:31 PM 600
32
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 08:14:58 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!