Skill Building Activity Finishers

   549
   2021-12-11
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    Math - 5-DD.1, Math - 5-DD.2, Math - 5-DD.5, Math - 5-DD.11, Math - 5-DD.13, Math - 5-DD.14

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 02:39:49 PM 1,200
2
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 02:52:52 PM 1,200
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/11/2021 02:57:27 PM 1,200
4
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
12/11/2021 02:57:42 PM 1,200
5
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:03:59 PM 1,200
6
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:07:37 PM 1,200
7
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:08:00 PM 1,200
8
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:08:26 PM 1,200
9
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:08:34 PM 1,200
10
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:11:28 PM 1,200
11
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:14:48 PM 1,200
12
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:24:43 PM 1,200
13
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:27:04 PM 1,200
14
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:29:43 PM 1,200
15
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:32:43 PM 1,200
16
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:34:37 PM 1,200
17
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:39:34 PM 1,200
18
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:49:22 PM 1,200
19
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
12/11/2021 03:50:46 PM 1,200
20
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/11/2021 04:04:56 PM 1,200
21
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/11/2021 04:16:04 PM 1,200
22
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/11/2021 04:31:00 PM 1,200
23
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2021 04:40:54 PM 1,200
24
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 12:59:37 PM 1,200
25
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
12/12/2021 01:33:25 PM 1,200
26
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:20:48 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!