Skill Building Activity Finishers

   550
   2021-12-12
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    Science - 5-B.1, Science - 5-B.2, Science - 5-N.2, Science - 5-N.3

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:29:49 PM 800
2
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:29:53 PM 800
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:30:32 PM 800
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:33:27 PM 800
5
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:33:39 PM 800
6
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:39:20 PM 800
7
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:42:47 PM 800
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:42:52 PM 800
9
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:43:09 PM 800
10
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:43:54 PM 800
11
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:45:26 PM 800
12
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:47:24 PM 800
13
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:47:27 PM 800
14
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:50:35 PM 800
15
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:51:07 PM 800
16
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:53:52 PM 800
17
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:54:35 PM 800
18
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/12/2021 02:54:53 PM 800
19
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:01:26 PM 800
20
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:03:48 PM 800
21
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:06:12 PM 800
22
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:08:01 PM 800
23
Adrian Xhaiden Nobleza Little Angel Study Center
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:09:49 PM 800
24
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:12:02 PM 800
25
Ella Audrey Carullo Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
12/12/2021 03:24:42 PM 800
26
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
12/12/2021 04:57:43 PM 800
27
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/12/2021 09:03:26 PM 800
28
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2021 11:39:04 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!