Skill Building Activity Finishers

   551
   2021-12-13
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Science - 5-M.1, Science - 5-M.2, Science - 5-M.3, Science - 5-N.2

No. of finishers:   

79

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:27:20 PM 800
2
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:28:20 PM 800
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:28:51 PM 800
4
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:29:00 PM 800
5
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:29:37 PM 800
6
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:29:37 PM 800
7
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:29:45 PM 800
8
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:30:25 PM 800
9
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:30:41 PM 800
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:32:11 PM 800
11
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:32:23 PM 800
12
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:32:51 PM 800
13
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:33:53 PM 800
14
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:33:59 PM 800
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:34:54 PM 800
16
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:34:55 PM 800
17
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:35:02 PM 800
18
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:35:15 PM 800
19
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:35:15 PM 800
20
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:35:25 PM 800
21
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:35:27 PM 800
22
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:36:14 PM 800
23
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:36:28 PM 800
24
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:25 PM 800
25
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:33 PM 800
26
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:38 PM 800
27
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:38:48 PM 800
28
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:39:25 PM 800
29
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:39:29 PM 800
30
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:40:21 PM 800
31
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:41:10 PM 800
32
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:42:00 PM 800
33
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:42:11 PM 800
34
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:42:45 PM 800
35
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:43:09 PM 800
36
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:43:31 PM 800
37
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:44:42 PM 800
38
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:44:52 PM 800
39
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:45:01 PM 800
40
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:45:29 PM 800
41
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:43:21 PM 800
42
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:46:11 PM 800
43
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:44:33 PM 800
44
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:46:24 PM 800
45
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:47:00 PM 800
46
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:34:24 PM 800
47
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:47:19 PM 800
48
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:47:44 PM 800
49
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:48:00 PM 800
50
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:48:02 PM 800
51
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:48:00 PM 800
52
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:49:20 PM 800
53
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:48:54 PM 800
54
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:53:10 PM 800
55
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:54:30 PM 800
56
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:54:49 PM 800
57
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:56:53 PM 800
58
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:57:12 PM 800
59
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:57:52 PM 800
60
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:02:26 PM 800
61
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:02:34 PM 800
62
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:02:47 PM 800
63
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:04:21 PM 800
64
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:53:37 PM 800
65
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:00:29 PM 800
66
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:03:21 PM 800
67
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:10:42 PM 800
68
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:10:52 PM 800
69
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:18:07 PM 800
70
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:30:42 PM 800
71
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:33:55 PM 800
72
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:35:51 PM 800
73
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:48:42 PM 800
74
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2021 06:52:15 PM 800
75
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/14/2021 04:39:29 PM 800
76
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/14/2021 04:54:10 PM 800
77
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:10:43 PM 800
78
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 10:58:52 PM 800
79
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2022 06:05:55 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!