Skill Building Activity Finishers

   552
   2021-12-14
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-5B
    Science - 6-B.1, Science - 6-I.1, Science - 6-DD.3

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:10:20 PM 750
2
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:10:35 PM 750
3
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:15:03 PM 750
4
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:17:36 PM 750
5
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:18:53 PM 750
6
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:18:55 PM 750
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:21:12 PM 750
8
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:22:19 PM 750
9
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:23:30 PM 750
10
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:25:16 PM 750
11
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:27:04 PM 750
12
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:29:33 PM 750
13
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:30:26 PM 750
14
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:30:38 PM 750
15
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:30:52 PM 750
16
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:32:22 PM 750
17
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:32:36 PM 750
18
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:36:09 PM 750
19
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:38:09 PM 750
20
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:38:44 PM 750
21
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:39:55 PM 750
22
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:40:44 PM 750
23
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:41:02 PM 750
24
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:41:05 PM 750
25
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:41:43 PM 750
26
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:42:17 PM 750
27
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:45:24 PM 750
28
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:45:49 PM 750
29
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:46:49 PM 750
30
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:47:50 PM 750
31
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:42:32 PM 750
32
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:50:45 PM 750
33
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:53:49 PM 750
34
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:55:42 PM 750
35
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:58:02 PM 750
36
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/14/2021 05:59:48 PM 750
37
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:02:00 PM 750
38
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:03:04 PM 750
39
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:10:34 PM 750
40
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:18:02 PM 750
41
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:18:27 PM 750
42
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:18:31 PM 750
43
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:19:39 PM 750
44
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:22:07 PM 750
45
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/14/2021 06:34:41 PM 750
46
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 07:03:13 PM 750
47
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 07:07:42 PM 750
48
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/14/2021 09:03:56 PM 750
49
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2021 10:52:48 PM 750
50
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2021 07:16:27 AM 750
51
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/20/2021 05:45:09 PM 750
52
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2021 07:19:12 AM 750
53
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
12/22/2021 05:59:38 PM 750
54
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:52:35 PM 750
55
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/26/2021 10:53:53 PM 750
56
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:07:55 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!