Skill Building Activity Finishers

   554
   2021-12-23
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Math - 5-K.6, Math - 5-K.10, Math - 5-K.11

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2021 04:44:02 PM 600
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/23/2021 04:56:34 PM 600
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:04:03 PM 600
4
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:09:59 PM 600
5
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:14:57 PM 600
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:16:52 PM 600
7
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:18:45 PM 600
8
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:18:57 PM 600
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:20:15 PM 600
10
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:21:38 PM 600
11
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:24:14 PM 600
12
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:31:02 PM 600
13
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:40:49 PM 600
14
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:48:44 PM 600
15
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 05:52:50 PM 600
16
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2021 11:19:30 PM 600
17
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 10:15:39 AM 600
18
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/24/2021 02:45:58 PM 600
19
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/24/2021 04:18:25 PM 600
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:37:30 PM 600
21
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/24/2021 09:16:51 PM 600
22
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/25/2021 02:03:51 PM 600
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/15/2022 07:16:11 AM 600
24
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:29:13 PM 600
25
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:37:47 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!