Skill Building Activity Finishers

   555
   2021-12-24
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    Math - 5-U.2, Math - 5-U.3

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:18:52 PM 400
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:28:30 PM 400
3
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:29:25 PM 400
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:30:02 PM 400
5
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:31:07 PM 400
6
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:31:33 PM 400
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:31:48 PM 400
8
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:32:03 PM 400
9
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:32:08 PM 400
10
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:33:11 PM 400
11
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:33:28 PM 400
12
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:33:42 PM 400
13
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:34:59 PM 400
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:37:15 PM 400
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:38:18 PM 400
16
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:38:53 PM 400
17
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:41:23 PM 400
18
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:42:04 PM 400
19
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:44:08 PM 400
20
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:44:26 PM 400
21
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:50:47 PM 400
22
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 05:58:11 PM 400
23
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
12/24/2021 06:08:43 PM 400
24
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 06:14:33 PM 400
25
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/24/2021 06:14:47 PM 400
26
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/24/2021 06:18:00 PM 400
27
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/24/2021 08:52:27 PM 400
28
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/25/2021 02:03:55 PM 400
29
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2021 04:31:53 PM 400
30
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2022 11:44:58 AM 400
31
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/15/2022 07:16:15 AM 400
32
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:05:23 PM 400
33
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:29:08 PM 400
34
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/12/2022 05:50:41 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!