Skill Building Activity Finishers

   557
   2022-02-11
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-1B
    English - 4-A.1, English - 4-U.1, English - 4-X.1

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 05:52:32 PM 450
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
02/11/2022 05:56:13 PM 450
3
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/11/2022 05:59:09 PM 450
4
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:01:13 PM 450
5
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:04:07 PM 450
6
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:05:00 PM 450
7
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:06:43 PM 450
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:10:20 PM 450
9
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:13:07 PM 450
10
Bettina Fernandez Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:17:38 PM 450
11
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:21:12 PM 450
12
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:21:30 PM 450
13
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:25:57 PM 450
14
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:26:48 PM 450
15
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:27:34 PM 450
16
Miel Angeli Merca Morning Star Montessori School Inc
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:37:00 PM 450
17
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/11/2022 06:38:52 PM 450
18
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
02/11/2022 07:02:30 PM 450
19
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
02/11/2022 07:17:42 PM 450
20
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/11/2022 08:24:09 PM 450
21
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/11/2022 08:34:20 PM 450
22
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
02/12/2022 03:02:19 PM 450
23
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/12/2022 04:17:45 PM 450
24
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/12/2022 09:06:44 PM 450
25
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
02/13/2022 10:03:20 AM 450
26
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/13/2022 11:51:38 PM 450
27
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 04:09:18 PM 450
28
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:38:53 PM 450
29
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/15/2022 08:40:54 PM 450
30
Isabella Grace U. Palomo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School, Calbayog City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:53:16 PM 450
31
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/19/2022 04:01:31 PM 450
32
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 05:34:50 PM 450
33
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 07:27:10 PM 450
34
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/28/2022 11:18:37 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!