Skill Building Activity Finishers

   146
   2020-05-12
   Math Gr. 5
   All
    Math - 5-Q.5, Math - 5-Q.6, Math - 5-Q.7, Math - 5-X.13, Math - 5-X.14, Math - 5-X.15

No. of finishers:   

61

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 05:49:45 PM 1,200
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 05:57:33 PM 1,200
3
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:10:06 PM 1,200
4
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:18:03 PM 1,200
5
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:21:06 PM 1,200
6
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:25:01 PM 1,200
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:25:58 PM 1,200
8
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:26:55 PM 1,200
9
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:36:13 PM 1,200
10
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:40:13 PM 1,200
11
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:41:52 PM 1,200
12
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:45:16 PM 1,200
13
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:49:37 PM 1,200
14
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:50:31 PM 1,200
15
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:50:45 PM 1,200
16
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:51:55 PM 1,200
17
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:54:02 PM 1,200
18
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:55:03 PM 1,200
19
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 06:56:21 PM 1,200
20
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:00:12 PM 1,200
21
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:06:17 PM 1,200
22
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:08:03 PM 1,200
23
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:08:03 PM 1,200
24
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:11:34 PM 1,200
25
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:12:29 PM 1,200
26
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:15:32 PM 1,200
27
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:24:56 PM 1,200
28
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:32:27 PM 1,200
29
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:34:31 PM 1,200
30
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:35:27 PM 1,200
31
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:38:23 PM 1,200
32
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:43:44 PM 1,200
33
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:44:32 PM 1,200
34
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 07:45:34 PM 1,200
35
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:01:23 PM 1,200
36
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:11:00 PM 1,200
37
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:14:58 PM 1,200
38
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 08:17:28 PM 1,200
39
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:06:46 PM 1,200
40
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:36:52 PM 1,200
41
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:46:06 PM 1,200
42
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:49:25 PM 1,200
43
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:50:01 PM 1,200
44
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:56:28 PM 1,200
45
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2020 09:59:44 PM 1,200
46
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/12/2020 10:18:33 PM 1,200
47
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2020 11:11:25 PM 1,200
48
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/13/2020 07:00:00 AM 1,200
49
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/13/2020 10:30:39 AM 1,200
50
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/13/2020 11:09:55 AM 1,200
51
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2020 02:17:31 PM 1,200
52
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2020 02:34:39 PM 1,200
53
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/13/2020 02:48:32 PM 1,200
54
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/13/2020 03:54:50 PM 1,200
55
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/13/2020 04:22:04 PM 1,200
56
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/13/2020 04:26:03 PM 1,200
57
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2020 04:36:44 PM 1,200
58
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/13/2020 05:49:30 PM 1,200
59
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/13/2020 06:17:16 PM 1,200
60
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/20/2020 09:02:32 PM 1,200
61
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/18/2020 12:05:56 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!