Skill Building Activity Finishers

   560
   2022-02-14
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-1B
    English - 4-Q.1, English - 4-U.3

No. of finishers:   

39

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:01:59 PM 300
2
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:07:37 PM 300
3
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:11:04 PM 300
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:11:54 PM 300
5
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:14:38 PM 300
6
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:16:45 PM 300
7
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:17:44 PM 300
8
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:18:44 PM 300
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:19:07 PM 300
10
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:19:45 PM 300
11
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:21:00 PM 300
12
Bettina Fernandez Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:21:42 PM 300
13
Isabella Grace U. Palomo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School, Calbayog City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:24:17 PM 300
14
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:24:36 PM 300
15
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:24:37 PM 300
16
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:25:16 PM 300
17
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:25:17 PM 300
18
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:26:14 PM 300
19
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:26:39 PM 300
20
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:28:08 PM 300
21
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:29:24 PM 300
22
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:30:47 PM 300
23
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:37:02 PM 300
24
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:38:37 PM 300
25
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:38:46 PM 300
26
Mikhaila Jeff Lobrigo Gabaldon Central School , Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:42:33 PM 300
27
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:42:43 PM 300
28
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:43:01 PM 300
29
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:50:20 PM 300
30
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 05:51:09 PM 300
31
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
02/14/2022 06:18:24 PM 300
32
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/14/2022 09:11:50 PM 300
33
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/15/2022 05:03:25 PM 300
34
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/15/2022 08:41:00 PM 300
35
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/18/2022 03:59:12 PM 300
36
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:55:18 PM 300
37
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 05:34:30 PM 300
38
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 07:27:06 PM 300
39
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/28/2022 10:39:05 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!