Skill Building Activity Finishers

   561
   2022-02-16
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-1B
    English - 3-Z.3, English - 3-Z.4, English - 3-Z.5, English - 3-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

41

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:17:48 PM 400
2
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:20:01 PM 400
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:20:18 PM 400
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:21:36 PM 400
5
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:23:01 PM 400
6
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:23:53 PM 400
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:24:04 PM 400
8
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:26:50 PM 400
9
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:31:07 PM 400
10
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:32:43 PM 400
11
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:33:17 PM 400
12
Bettina Fernandez Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:34:41 PM 400
13
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:35:15 PM 400
14
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:36:44 PM 400
15
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:36:44 PM 400
16
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:36:59 PM 400
17
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:37:18 PM 400
18
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:37:29 PM 400
19
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:38:23 PM 400
20
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:38:58 PM 400
21
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:40:25 PM 400
22
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:42:21 PM 400
23
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:42:41 PM 400
24
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:43:28 PM 400
25
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:48:48 PM 400
26
Isabella Grace U. Palomo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School, Calbayog City
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:53:03 PM 400
27
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:55:29 PM 400
28
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:56:39 PM 400
29
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/16/2022 05:57:46 PM 400
30
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/16/2022 06:01:56 PM 400
31
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
02/16/2022 06:05:38 PM 400
32
Tomithy Czar Lorenzo T. Dongaban Sorsogon East Central School, Sorsogon City
Finisher
02/16/2022 06:11:26 PM 400
33
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/16/2022 07:10:01 PM 400
34
Nathan Troy C. Monte DMC-La Salle - Dipolog City
Finisher
02/16/2022 07:29:28 PM 400
35
Jedidiah Mendoza Banayon Elementary School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 09:35:12 AM 400
36
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/18/2022 03:20:05 PM 400
37
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 03:28:25 PM 400
38
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:55:25 PM 400
39
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 05:35:13 PM 400
40
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 07:27:05 PM 400
41
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/28/2022 10:02:52 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!