Skill Building Activity Finishers

   562
   2022-02-17
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-B.1, Math - 7-B.2, Math - 7-B.3, Math - 7-B.4

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:10:15 PM 1,200
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:12:36 PM 1,200
3
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:13:47 PM 1,200
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:13:52 PM 1,200
5
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:14:24 PM 1,200
6
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:14:42 PM 1,200
7
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:14:49 PM 1,200
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:14:53 PM 1,200
9
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:15:52 PM 1,200
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:16:09 PM 1,200
11
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:16:10 PM 1,200
12
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:18:24 PM 1,200
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:18:32 PM 1,200
14
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:18:56 PM 1,200
15
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:19:07 PM 1,200
16
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:19:10 PM 1,200
17
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:19:22 PM 1,200
18
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:20:03 PM 1,200
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:20:16 PM 1,200
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:20:18 PM 1,200
21
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:21:17 PM 1,200
22
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:21:36 PM 1,200
23
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:21:55 PM 1,200
24
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:22:05 PM 1,200
25
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:22:36 PM 1,200
26
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:23:13 PM 1,200
27
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:23:30 PM 1,200
28
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:23:37 PM 1,200
29
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:23:40 PM 1,200
30
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:24:21 PM 1,200
31
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:25:10 PM 1,200
32
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:25:33 PM 1,200
33
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:25:43 PM 1,200
34
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:26:53 PM 1,200
35
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:27:14 PM 1,200
36
Jannine Baltazar Biliran Province State University
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:27:25 PM 1,200
37
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:28:28 PM 1,200
38
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:28:53 PM 1,200
39
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:29:50 PM 1,200
40
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:29:50 PM 1,200
41
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:30:20 PM 1,200
42
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:30:34 PM 1,200
43
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:30:35 PM 1,200
44
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:30:53 PM 1,200
45
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:31:04 PM 1,200
46
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:32:56 PM 1,200
47
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:35:32 PM 1,200
48
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:36:03 PM 1,200
49
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:36:58 PM 1,200
50
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:37:17 PM 1,200
51
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:37:29 PM 1,200
52
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:38:43 PM 1,200
53
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:46:04 PM 1,200
54
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 06:53:23 PM 1,200
55
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 07:32:25 PM 1,200
56
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/17/2022 08:07:30 PM 1,200
57
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/17/2022 08:33:42 PM 1,200
58
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/18/2022 04:37:16 PM 1,200
59
Rianne Clemiel P. Mamaril BHC Educational Institution Inc.
Finisher
02/19/2022 04:28:12 PM 1,200
60
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 04:42:22 PM 1,200
61
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:26:58 PM 1,200
62
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:29:20 PM 1,200
63
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:08:00 PM 1,200
64
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
02/21/2022 09:47:53 AM 1,200
65
Jesse Emmanuel G. Rudinas City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:43:50 PM 1,200
66
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:29:41 PM 1,200
67
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/04/2022 10:53:03 PM 1,200
68
Nigel Anthony P. Evangelista St. Louis College - Cebu City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:10:35 PM 1,200
69
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/15/2022 03:38:05 AM 1,200
70
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:32 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!