Skill Building Activity Finishers

   563
   2022-02-18
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Science - 5-C.1, Science - 5-C.3, Science - 5-C.4, Science - 5-C.5

No. of finishers:   

40

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:08:16 PM 800
2
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:08:27 PM 800
3
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:08:50 PM 800
4
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:13:15 PM 800
5
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:14:01 PM 800
6
Bettina Fernandez Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:14:48 PM 800
7
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:18:07 PM 800
8
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:18:42 PM 800
9
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:19:28 PM 800
10
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:22:50 PM 800
11
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:23:22 PM 800
12
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:25:41 PM 800
13
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:27:58 PM 800
14
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:31:15 PM 800
15
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:31:41 PM 800
16
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:35:19 PM 800
17
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:36:33 PM 800
18
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:36:34 PM 800
19
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:37:41 PM 800
20
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:37:47 PM 800
21
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:42:17 PM 800
22
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:42:39 PM 800
23
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:44:02 PM 800
24
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:44:55 PM 800
25
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:45:01 PM 800
26
Nathan Troy C. Monte DMC-La Salle - Dipolog City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:45:30 PM 800
27
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:46:31 PM 800
28
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:49:20 PM 800
29
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:54:06 PM 800
30
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:54:51 PM 800
31
Jedidiah Mendoza Banayon Elementary School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:59:34 PM 800
32
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
02/18/2022 05:55:53 PM 800
33
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
02/18/2022 06:03:20 PM 800
34
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
02/18/2022 06:08:24 PM 800
35
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/18/2022 06:10:15 PM 800
36
Miel Angeli Merca Morning Star Montessori School Inc
Finisher
02/18/2022 06:10:27 PM 800
37
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 05:35:32 PM 800
38
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/21/2022 05:40:01 PM 800
39
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/21/2022 07:26:58 PM 800
40
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/23/2022 08:01:01 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!