Skill Building Activity Finishers

   564
   2022-02-19
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1A
    Science - 5-C.1, Science - 5-C.3, Science - 5-C.4, Science - 5-C.5

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Earl Joustine P. Sarmiento Guinto Memorial College, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:38:38 AM 800
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:43:22 AM 800
3
Vinnce Isaac Arlo B. Abril Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:45:42 AM 800
4
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:47:35 AM 800
5
Ethan Janusz Arnibal Leganes Central Elem. School - Leganes, Iloilo
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:52:04 AM 800
6
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:53:16 AM 800
7
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:55:30 AM 800
8
Raina Jessica Ramirez St. Mark’s Institute Annex - Las Pinas City
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:57:00 AM 800
9
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:57:05 AM 800
10
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
02/19/2022 10:57:47 AM 800
11
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 11:06:01 AM 800
12
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
02/19/2022 11:06:50 AM 800
13
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
02/19/2022 11:15:30 AM 800
14
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 11:32:27 AM 800
15
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 11:41:47 AM 800
16
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 12:05:02 PM 800
17
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
02/19/2022 03:55:52 PM 800
18
Maria Venice D. Peralta Victoria Integrated School - San Mateo, Isabela
Finisher
02/19/2022 04:56:33 PM 800
19
Maria Jhanacelle Tolibas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
02/20/2022 01:33:46 PM 800
20
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/20/2022 02:40:54 PM 800
21
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 12:00:13 PM 800
22
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
02/28/2022 12:21:25 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!