Skill Building Activity Finishers

   565
   2022-02-19
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-C.1, Math - 7-C.2, Math - 7-C.3, Math - 7-C.4, Math - 7-C.5

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:25:47 PM 1,500
2
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:25:54 PM 1,500
3
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:26:04 PM 1,500
4
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:26:12 PM 1,500
5
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:26:18 PM 1,500
6
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:26:25 PM 1,500
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:28:08 PM 1,500
8
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:29:08 PM 1,500
9
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:30:01 PM 1,500
10
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:30:47 PM 1,500
11
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:31:57 PM 1,500
12
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:34:58 PM 1,500
13
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:35:28 PM 1,500
14
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:36:20 PM 1,500
15
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:38:45 PM 1,500
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:41:31 PM 1,500
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:41:34 PM 1,500
18
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:41:42 PM 1,500
19
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:42:40 PM 1,500
20
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:45:23 PM 1,500
21
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:47:09 PM 1,500
22
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:47:15 PM 1,500
23
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:50:13 PM 1,500
24
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:51:03 PM 1,500
25
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:52:06 PM 1,500
26
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:54:32 PM 1,500
27
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:54:59 PM 1,500
28
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:55:08 PM 1,500
29
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:56:49 PM 1,500
30
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:59:00 PM 1,500
31
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 05:59:17 PM 1,500
32
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:01:50 PM 1,500
33
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:02:20 PM 1,500
34
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:03:12 PM 1,500
35
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:03:49 PM 1,500
36
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:05:01 PM 1,500
37
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:05:23 PM 1,500
38
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:06:18 PM 1,500
39
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:07:00 PM 1,500
40
Rianne Clemiel P. Mamaril BHC Educational Institution Inc.
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:07:02 PM 1,500
41
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:08:03 PM 1,500
42
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:10:52 PM 1,500
43
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:12:24 PM 1,500
44
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:16:38 PM 1,500
45
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:18:59 PM 1,500
46
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:19:47 PM 1,500
47
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:19:49 PM 1,500
48
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:20:56 PM 1,500
49
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:21:34 PM 1,500
50
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:29:11 PM 1,500
51
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:39:59 PM 1,500
52
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:41:51 PM 1,500
53
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:49:45 PM 1,500
54
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 06:52:40 PM 1,500
55
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
02/19/2022 07:29:16 PM 1,500
56
Nigel Anthony P. Evangelista St. Louis College - Cebu City
Finisher
02/19/2022 08:58:02 PM 1,500
57
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
02/20/2022 10:46:54 AM 1,500
58
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
02/20/2022 12:50:47 PM 1,500
59
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:39:24 PM 1,500
60
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:57:25 PM 1,500
61
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:11:13 PM 1,500
62
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/24/2022 01:46:46 PM 1,500
63
Jannine Baltazar Biliran Province State University
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:20:07 PM 1,500
64
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:14:19 PM 1,500
65
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/04/2022 10:52:58 PM 1,500
66
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:21 PM 1,500
67
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:35 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!