Skill Building Activity Finishers

   567
   2022-02-22
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-C.7, Math - 7-C.8, Math - 7-C.9, Math - 7-C.10, Math - 7-C.12

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:12:53 PM 1,500
2
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:12:53 PM 1,500
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:12:55 PM 1,500
4
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:12:57 PM 1,500
5
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:12:57 PM 1,500
6
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:13:06 PM 1,500
7
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:13:14 PM 1,500
8
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:13:17 PM 1,500
9
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:14:39 PM 1,500
10
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:15:58 PM 1,500
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:16:09 PM 1,500
12
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:17:39 PM 1,500
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:18:36 PM 1,500
14
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:20:10 PM 1,500
15
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:21:13 PM 1,500
16
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:21:36 PM 1,500
17
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:22:33 PM 1,500
18
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:23:29 PM 1,500
19
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:24:45 PM 1,500
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:25:35 PM 1,500
21
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:27:54 PM 1,500
22
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:29:12 PM 1,500
23
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:30:53 PM 1,500
24
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:32:11 PM 1,500
25
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:33:02 PM 1,500
26
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:34:46 PM 1,500
27
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:35:56 PM 1,500
28
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:38:52 PM 1,500
29
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:40:09 PM 1,500
30
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:41:21 PM 1,500
31
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:41:53 PM 1,500
32
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:44:29 PM 1,500
33
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:47:58 PM 1,500
34
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:48:02 PM 1,500
35
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:49:57 PM 1,500
36
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:50:32 PM 1,500
37
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:53:16 PM 1,500
38
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:53:34 PM 1,500
39
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:53:57 PM 1,500
40
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:54:07 PM 1,500
41
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:49:47 PM 1,500
42
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:57:29 PM 1,500
43
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 05:59:16 PM 1,500
44
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:02:08 PM 1,500
45
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:02:12 PM 1,500
46
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:02:35 PM 1,500
47
Jannine Baltazar Biliran Province State University
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:03:17 PM 1,500
48
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:04:39 PM 1,500
49
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:08:01 PM 1,500
50
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:09:48 PM 1,500
51
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:14:01 PM 1,500
52
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
02/22/2022 06:44:22 PM 1,500
53
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/22/2022 09:08:04 PM 1,500
54
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 07:31:18 AM 1,500
55
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/24/2022 02:51:44 PM 1,500
56
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:42:19 PM 1,500
57
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 09:52:25 AM 1,500
58
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:16 PM 1,500
59
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:09:07 AM 1,500
60
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:38 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!