Skill Building Activity Finishers

   568
   2022-02-23
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-1B
    English - 4-T.2, English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4, English - 4-II.8

No. of finishers:   

35

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:02:56 PM 600
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:06:20 PM 600
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:07:35 PM 600
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:08:55 PM 600
5
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:13:10 PM 600
6
Bettina Fernandez Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:15:27 PM 600
7
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:18:30 PM 600
8
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:19:15 PM 600
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:19:49 PM 600
10
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:21:42 PM 600
11
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:23:43 PM 600
12
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:24:35 PM 600
13
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:24:58 PM 600
14
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:27:30 PM 600
15
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:28:14 PM 600
16
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:28:20 PM 600
17
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:29:28 PM 600
18
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:30:32 PM 600
19
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:36:10 PM 600
20
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:37:04 PM 600
21
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:38:04 PM 600
22
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:41:25 PM 600
23
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:42:04 PM 600
24
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:45:16 PM 600
25
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:46:16 PM 600
26
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:49:22 PM 600
27
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:49:24 PM 600
28
Miel Angeli Merca Morning Star Montessori School Inc
Finisher
02/23/2022 05:55:41 PM 600
29
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/23/2022 06:55:49 PM 600
30
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
02/23/2022 07:04:02 PM 600
31
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:29:46 PM 600
32
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
02/28/2022 04:49:00 PM 600
33
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/08/2022 09:33:26 PM 600
34
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:00 PM 600
35
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:41 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!