Skill Building Activity Finishers

   569
   2022-02-24
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-C.16, Math - 7-C.17, Math - 7-C.18, Math - 7-C.20, Math - 7-C.21, Math - 7-C.22

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:59:47 PM 1,800
1
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:59:47 PM 1,800
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:59:51 PM 1,800
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:59:48 PM 1,800
4
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 04:59:54 PM 1,800
5
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:03 PM 1,800
6
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:04 PM 1,800
7
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:05 PM 1,800
8
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:06 PM 1,800
9
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:14 PM 1,800
10
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:15 PM 1,800
11
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:17 PM 1,800
12
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:21 PM 1,800
13
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:30 PM 1,800
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:00:46 PM 1,800
15
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:01:30 PM 1,800
16
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:01:51 PM 1,800
18
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:05:58 PM 1,800
19
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:07:43 PM 1,800
20
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:07:47 PM 1,800
21
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:11:14 PM 1,800
22
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:12:38 PM 1,800
23
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:12:49 PM 1,800
24
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:13:10 PM 1,800
25
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:13:24 PM 1,800
26
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:14:26 PM 1,800
27
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:15:43 PM 1,800
28
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:16:01 PM 1,800
29
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:16:32 PM 1,800
30
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:16:35 PM 1,800
31
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:18:37 PM 1,800
32
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:18:56 PM 1,800
33
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:20:50 PM 1,800
34
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:22:27 PM 1,800
35
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:22:33 PM 1,800
36
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:22:36 PM 1,800
37
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:22:47 PM 1,800
38
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:22:57 PM 1,800
39
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:23:05 PM 1,800
40
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:23:25 PM 1,800
41
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:23:53 PM 1,800
42
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:24:31 PM 1,800
43
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:25:15 PM 1,800
44
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:26:27 PM 1,800
45
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:26:48 PM 1,800
46
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:27:03 PM 1,800
47
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:27:30 PM 1,800
48
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:27:40 PM 1,800
49
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:29:55 PM 1,800
50
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:30:33 PM 1,800
51
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:32:04 PM 1,800
52
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:32:10 PM 1,800
53
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:34:43 PM 1,800
54
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:36:14 PM 1,800
55
Jannine Baltazar Biliran Province State University
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:40:27 PM 1,800
56
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:40:32 PM 1,800
57
Jesse Emmanuel G. Rudinas City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:43:37 PM 1,800
58
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/24/2022 05:51:04 PM 1,800
59
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:04:19 PM 1,800
60
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:05:12 PM 1,800
61
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:08:15 PM 1,800
62
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:08:38 PM 1,800
63
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
02/24/2022 06:14:16 PM 1,800
64
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/25/2022 03:23:18 PM 1,800
65
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
02/26/2022 09:47:00 AM 1,800
66
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:16:43 PM 1,800
67
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:10 PM 1,800
68
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:28 PM 1,800
error: Content is protected !!