Skill Building Activity Finishers

   571
   2022-02-26
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-R.1, Math - 7-R.2, Math - 7-R.3, Math - 7-R.4, Math - 7-R.5

No. of finishers:   

48

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:19:29 PM 1,500
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:20:12 PM 1,500
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:25:07 PM 1,500
4
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:36:04 PM 1,500
5
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:41:42 PM 1,500
6
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:48:01 PM 1,500
7
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:49:33 PM 1,500
8
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:50:35 PM 1,500
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:53:12 PM 1,500
10
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:55:40 PM 1,500
11
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:55:54 PM 1,500
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:56:47 PM 1,500
13
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
02/26/2022 05:59:01 PM 1,500
14
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:04:59 PM 1,500
15
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:13:24 PM 1,500
16
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:15:33 PM 1,500
17
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:16:20 PM 1,500
18
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:18:11 PM 1,500
19
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:21:47 PM 1,500
20
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:29:16 PM 1,500
21
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:36:38 PM 1,500
22
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
02/26/2022 06:45:21 PM 1,500
23
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 07:11:11 PM 1,500
24
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
02/26/2022 07:45:46 PM 1,500
25
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
02/26/2022 07:48:23 PM 1,500
26
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 07:49:29 PM 1,500
27
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 07:55:46 PM 1,500
28
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 08:28:21 PM 1,500
29
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 09:40:07 PM 1,500
30
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 10:11:56 PM 1,500
31
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/26/2022 10:43:21 PM 1,500
32
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
02/26/2022 10:47:05 PM 1,500
33
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
02/27/2022 12:01:56 AM 1,500
34
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 10:03:31 AM 1,500
35
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 11:06:07 AM 1,500
36
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 12:44:14 PM 1,500
37
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/28/2022 12:20:29 PM 1,500
38
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/28/2022 10:51:08 PM 1,500
39
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
02/28/2022 10:51:29 PM 1,500
40
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/01/2022 02:52:02 PM 1,500
41
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/01/2022 04:39:55 PM 1,500
42
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:03:35 PM 1,500
43
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:40:25 PM 1,500
44
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 11:32:27 AM 1,500
45
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
03/03/2022 09:42:04 PM 1,500
46
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:26:41 PM 1,500
47
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:06 PM 1,500
48
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:02 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!