Skill Building Activity Finishers

   572
   2022-02-27
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-1A
    English - 4-H.3

No. of finishers:   

20

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:00:20 PM 150
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:02:07 PM 150
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:02:45 PM 150
4
Raina Jessica Ramirez St. Mark’s Institute Annex - Las Pinas City
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:03:18 PM 150
5
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:05:58 PM 150
6
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:06:46 PM 150
7
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:07:56 PM 150
8
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:08:34 PM 150
9
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:10:37 PM 150
10
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:12:57 PM 150
11
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:15:57 PM 150
12
Jaice Hyacinth C. Gile Sto. Niño Sped Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:19:52 PM 150
13
Ethan Janusz Arnibal Leganes Central Elem. School - Leganes, Iloilo
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:21:42 PM 150
14
Maria Venice D. Peralta Victoria Integrated School - San Mateo, Isabela
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:24:19 PM 150
15
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:26:06 PM 150
16
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
02/27/2022 04:57:03 PM 150
17
Vinnce Isaac Arlo B. Abril Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 08:05:11 AM 150
18
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
03/05/2022 09:32:27 AM 150
19
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 11:54:33 AM 150
20
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:16:01 AM 150
error: Content is protected !!