Skill Building Activity Finishers

   573
   2022-03-01
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-R.7, Math - 7-R.10, Math - 7-R.12, Math - 7-R.13

No. of finishers:   

45

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:21:21 PM 1,200
2
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:37:07 PM 1,200
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:46:04 PM 1,200
4
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:51:55 PM 1,200
5
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/01/2022 05:54:24 PM 1,200
6
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:02:43 PM 1,200
7
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:03:32 PM 1,200
8
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:04:22 PM 1,200
9
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:04:40 PM 1,200
10
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:05:30 PM 1,200
11
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:10:01 PM 1,200
12
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:10:18 PM 1,200
13
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:15:03 PM 1,200
14
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:16:07 PM 1,200
15
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:17:35 PM 1,200
16
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:18:05 PM 1,200
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:18:43 PM 1,200
18
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:20:19 PM 1,200
19
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:24:11 PM 1,200
20
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:31:49 PM 1,200
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:36:51 PM 1,200
22
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/01/2022 06:57:19 PM 1,200
23
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 07:05:23 PM 1,200
24
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 07:11:52 PM 1,200
25
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 07:23:31 PM 1,200
26
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/01/2022 08:28:30 PM 1,200
27
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
03/01/2022 09:42:19 PM 1,200
28
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 10:02:17 PM 1,200
29
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/01/2022 10:18:39 PM 1,200
30
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/02/2022 07:31:00 AM 1,200
31
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/02/2022 09:14:39 AM 1,200
32
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/02/2022 03:55:11 PM 1,200
33
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 10:26:40 AM 1,200
34
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 01:34:22 PM 1,200
35
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/03/2022 01:58:51 PM 1,200
36
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:18:32 PM 1,200
37
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:32:54 PM 1,200
38
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:58:33 PM 1,200
39
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 07:26:01 PM 1,200
40
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/04/2022 08:08:10 PM 1,200
41
Nigel Anthony P. Evangelista St. Louis College - Cebu City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:10:13 PM 1,200
42
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:03 PM 1,200
43
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:33:27 PM 1,200
44
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:05:55 PM 1,200
45
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/26/2022 04:19:20 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!