Skill Building Activity Finishers

   574
   2022-03-02
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Science - 5-T.1, Science - 5-T.5, Science - 5-T.6

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:09:28 PM 600
2
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:18:29 PM 600
3
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:24:44 PM 600
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:25:04 PM 600
5
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:27:30 PM 600
6
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:28:40 PM 600
7
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:31:05 PM 600
8
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:31:26 PM 600
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:33:54 PM 600
10
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:41:06 PM 600
11
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:43:23 PM 600
12
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:46:14 PM 600
13
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:50:42 PM 600
14
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:52:01 PM 600
15
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:52:41 PM 600
16
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/02/2022 05:56:13 PM 600
17
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/02/2022 06:17:50 PM 600
18
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2022 07:52:39 PM 600
19
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2022 10:20:33 PM 600
20
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/04/2022 06:17:45 PM 600
21
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/07/2022 09:07:40 PM 600
22
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:40 PM 600
23
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:05 PM 600
24
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:35 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!