Skill Building Activity Finishers

   575
   2022-03-03
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-R.14, Math - 7-R.15, Math - 7-R.17

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:17:59 PM 900
2
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:18:35 PM 900
3
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:21:30 PM 900
4
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:21:39 PM 900
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:23:35 PM 900
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:23:44 PM 900
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:28:38 PM 900
8
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:29:03 PM 900
9
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:31:35 PM 900
10
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:37:53 PM 900
11
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:39:57 PM 900
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:39:57 PM 900
13
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:43:10 PM 900
14
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:47:43 PM 900
15
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:48:25 PM 900
16
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:51:51 PM 900
17
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:53:29 PM 900
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:55:03 PM 900
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:55:52 PM 900
20
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:56:28 PM 900
21
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/03/2022 05:56:55 PM 900
22
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:04:29 PM 900
23
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:06:03 PM 900
24
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:09:19 PM 900
25
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:11:15 PM 900
26
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:13:00 PM 900
27
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:16:47 PM 900
28
May Krystle R. Royeras Daniel Z. Romualdez Elem. School, Tolosa
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:22:20 PM 900
29
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:23:49 PM 900
30
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:27:20 PM 900
31
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:28:44 PM 900
32
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/03/2022 06:53:08 PM 900
33
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/03/2022 07:17:32 PM 900
34
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/03/2022 07:19:00 PM 900
35
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 07:34:39 PM 900
36
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
03/03/2022 07:58:53 PM 900
37
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 08:27:06 PM 900
38
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/03/2022 11:07:30 PM 900
39
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/04/2022 11:53:59 AM 900
40
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/04/2022 04:13:11 PM 900
41
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/04/2022 08:08:26 PM 900
42
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/05/2022 04:39:21 PM 900
43
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/05/2022 04:51:37 PM 900
44
Nigel Anthony P. Evangelista St. Louis College - Cebu City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:10:01 PM 900
45
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:13:40 PM 900
46
Benjamin Ace R. Restauro Notre Dame IBED, Gen. Santos City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:16:58 PM 900
47
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:33:22 PM 900
48
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:06 PM 900
49
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 06:01:53 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!