Skill Building Activity Finishers

   576
   2022-03-05
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-S.6, Math - 7-S.9, Math - 7-S.10

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:27:24 PM 900
2
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:31:51 PM 900
3
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:32:09 PM 900
4
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:32:55 PM 900
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:35:07 PM 900
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:35:25 PM 900
7
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:46:55 PM 900
8
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:47:58 PM 900
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:48:00 PM 900
10
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:48:46 PM 900
11
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:52:48 PM 900
12
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:54:29 PM 900
13
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:56:14 PM 900
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:57:36 PM 900
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:57:49 PM 900
16
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:58:14 PM 900
17
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/05/2022 05:58:29 PM 900
18
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:01:18 PM 900
19
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:05:11 PM 900
20
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:06:28 PM 900
21
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:14:49 PM 900
22
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:17:45 PM 900
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:23:15 PM 900
24
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:25:02 PM 900
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:25:58 PM 900
26
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:26:53 PM 900
27
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:30:06 PM 900
28
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:30:43 PM 900
29
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:31:19 PM 900
30
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:31:39 PM 900
31
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:31:48 PM 900
32
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:32:53 PM 900
33
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:34:09 PM 900
34
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:36:12 PM 900
35
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:39:11 PM 900
36
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:39:16 PM 900
37
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:43:11 PM 900
38
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 06:58:03 PM 900
39
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 07:17:53 PM 900
40
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 07:29:18 PM 900
41
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/05/2022 08:06:19 PM 900
42
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/05/2022 08:55:04 PM 900
43
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/06/2022 09:58:40 AM 900
44
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/07/2022 02:10:12 PM 900
45
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/08/2022 03:30:24 PM 900
46
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/08/2022 04:57:37 PM 900
47
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/08/2022 05:25:59 PM 900
48
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
03/09/2022 10:15:10 PM 900
49
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/16/2022 11:11:28 PM 900
50
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:08 PM 900
51
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/26/2022 04:19:25 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!