Skill Building Activity Finishers

   579
   2022-03-09
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Math - 5-P.1

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:07:32 PM 200
2
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:07:41 PM 200
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:07:41 PM 200
4
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:08:14 PM 200
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:08:24 PM 200
6
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:09:23 PM 200
7
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:09:30 PM 200
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:09:32 PM 200
9
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:10:42 PM 200
10
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:11:53 PM 200
11
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:03 PM 200
12
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:08 PM 200
13
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:14 PM 200
14
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:42 PM 200
15
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:47 PM 200
16
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:12:54 PM 200
17
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:05 PM 200
18
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:10 PM 200
19
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:20 PM 200
20
Miel Angeli Merca Morning Star Montessori School Inc
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:22 PM 200
21
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:35 PM 200
22
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:13:54 PM 200
23
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:14:41 PM 200
24
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:14:44 PM 200
25
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:09 PM 200
26
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:15:42 PM 200
27
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:28:04 PM 200
28
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:29:39 PM 200
29
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:32:05 PM 200
30
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/09/2022 06:42:21 PM 200
31
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 11:56:51 PM 200
32
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:57:31 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!