Skill Building Activity Finishers

   580
   2022-03-10
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-J.3, Math - A1-J.5, Math - A1-J.7

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:40:44 PM 900
2
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:48:46 PM 900
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:49:12 PM 900
4
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:51:06 PM 900
5
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:53:52 PM 900
6
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:55:51 PM 900
7
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:57:04 PM 900
8
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/10/2022 05:58:09 PM 900
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:02:10 PM 900
10
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:03:14 PM 900
11
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:04:25 PM 900
12
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:05:58 PM 900
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:07:13 PM 900
14
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:12:43 PM 900
15
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:18:45 PM 900
16
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:19:14 PM 900
17
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:19:29 PM 900
18
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:19:47 PM 900
19
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:21:43 PM 900
20
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:22:45 PM 900
21
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:23:59 PM 900
22
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:29:35 PM 900
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:30:24 PM 900
24
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:32:35 PM 900
25
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:32:47 PM 900
26
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:33:53 PM 900
27
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:34:56 PM 900
28
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:39:25 PM 900
29
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:49:13 PM 900
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:53:18 PM 900
31
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:54:09 PM 900
32
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/10/2022 06:57:00 PM 900
33
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/10/2022 07:02:13 PM 900
34
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 07:22:57 PM 900
35
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 07:47:09 PM 900
36
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/10/2022 08:24:12 PM 900
37
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/10/2022 08:30:24 PM 900
38
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 03:47:21 PM 900
39
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:18:42 PM 900
40
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/17/2022 04:28:54 PM 900
41
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:32 PM 900
42
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:14 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!