Skill Building Activity Finishers

   581
   2022-03-11
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Math - 5-M.23, Math - 5-M.24, Math - 5-V.5

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:08:18 PM 600
2
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:13:11 PM 600
3
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:32:59 PM 600
4
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:33:01 PM 600
5
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:34:19 PM 600
6
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:35:13 PM 600
7
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:35:46 PM 600
8
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:37:23 PM 600
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:38:54 PM 600
10
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:43:03 PM 600
11
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:46:59 PM 600
12
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:47:11 PM 600
13
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:51:36 PM 600
14
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:52:39 PM 600
15
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:56:39 PM 600
16
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:56:47 PM 600
17
Nathan Troy C. Monte DMC-La Salle - Dipolog City
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:58:34 PM 600
18
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 05:59:29 PM 600
19
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 06:02:16 PM 600
20
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 06:04:01 PM 600
21
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 06:20:23 PM 600
22
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/11/2022 07:26:20 PM 600
23
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/11/2022 11:45:40 PM 600
24
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 04:30:22 PM 600
25
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:32:06 PM 600
26
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:57:28 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!