Skill Building Activity Finishers

   583
   2022-03-12
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-I.1

No. of finishers:   

44

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:00:40 PM 300
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:05:31 PM 300
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:05:46 PM 300
4
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:06:39 PM 300
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:10:11 PM 300
6
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:10:20 PM 300
7
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:10:35 PM 300
8
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:11:39 PM 300
9
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:12:16 PM 300
10
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:14:58 PM 300
11
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:16:05 PM 300
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:16:45 PM 300
13
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:17:17 PM 300
14
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:18:19 PM 300
15
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:18:34 PM 300
16
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:19:13 PM 300
17
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:19:55 PM 300
18
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:19:57 PM 300
19
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:20:14 PM 300
20
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:20:29 PM 300
21
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:21:26 PM 300
22
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:21:53 PM 300
23
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:23:38 PM 300
24
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:23:59 PM 300
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:24:32 PM 300
26
Ryan Philip Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:26:26 PM 300
27
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:27:32 PM 300
28
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:29:59 PM 300
29
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:31:22 PM 300
30
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:31:41 PM 300
31
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:32:15 PM 300
32
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:36:20 PM 300
33
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:37:17 PM 300
34
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:40:49 PM 300
35
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/12/2022 06:49:14 PM 300
36
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/13/2022 12:46:04 AM 300
37
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/13/2022 11:33:18 AM 300
38
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/13/2022 01:04:45 PM 300
39
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/13/2022 09:58:33 PM 300
40
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 02:24:01 PM 300
41
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:42:41 PM 300
42
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:19 PM 300
43
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:17 PM 300
44
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 06:01:49 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!