Skill Building Activity Finishers

   584
   2022-03-13
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1A
    Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4, Math - 5-F.8

No. of finishers:   

20

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:03:44 PM 600
2
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:14:03 PM 600
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:19:35 PM 600
4
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:19:40 PM 600
5
Raina Jessica Ramirez St. Mark’s Institute Annex - Las Pinas City
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:21:29 PM 600
6
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:22:16 PM 600
7
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:28:59 PM 600
8
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:36:26 PM 600
9
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:42:15 PM 600
10
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:44:02 PM 600
11
Vinnce Isaac Arlo B. Abril Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:46:05 PM 600
12
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:53:45 PM 600
13
Maria Venice D. Peralta Victoria Integrated School - San Mateo, Isabela
Finisher
03/13/2022 02:58:06 PM 600
14
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:07:38 PM 600
15
Ethan Janusz Arnibal Leganes Central Elem. School - Leganes, Iloilo
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:31:49 PM 600
16
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:44:23 PM 600
17
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:54:40 PM 600
18
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
03/13/2022 04:52:39 PM 600
19
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:15:45 AM 600
20
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/29/2022 03:05:01 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!