Skill Building Activity Finishers

   585
   2022-03-13
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1A
    English - 5-DD.2, English - 5-EE.2, English - 5-EE.3

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:13:48 PM 600
2
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:14:05 PM 600
3
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:22:39 PM 600
4
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:23:15 PM 600
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:23:42 PM 600
6
Raina Jessica Ramirez St. Mark’s Institute Annex - Las Pinas City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:23:54 PM 600
7
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:25:10 PM 600
8
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:30:59 PM 600
9
Ethan Janusz Arnibal Leganes Central Elem. School - Leganes, Iloilo
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:31:47 PM 600
10
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:32:51 PM 600
11
Vinnce Isaac Arlo B. Abril Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:33:47 PM 600
12
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:34:07 PM 600
13
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:35:33 PM 600
14
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:36:44 PM 600
15
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:41:33 PM 600
16
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:45:25 PM 600
17
Maria Venice D. Peralta Victoria Integrated School - San Mateo, Isabela
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:50:19 PM 600
18
Jaice Hyacinth C. Gile Sto. Niño Sped Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:55:26 PM 600
19
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/13/2022 03:56:48 PM 600
20
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
03/13/2022 04:00:25 PM 600
21
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/02/2022 11:43:33 AM 600
22
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/29/2022 03:04:57 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!