Skill Building Activity Finishers

   587
   2022-03-14
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4, Math - 5-F.8

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:31:03 PM 600
2
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:32:00 PM 600
3
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:33:39 PM 600
4
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:34:07 PM 600
5
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:39:34 PM 600
6
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:40:39 PM 600
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:41:02 PM 600
8
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:41:14 PM 600
9
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:41:49 PM 600
10
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:44:41 PM 600
11
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:47:31 PM 600
12
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:48:04 PM 600
13
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:50:11 PM 600
14
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:52:28 PM 600
15
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:53:50 PM 600
16
Xanthus Matthew G. Vermug STEFTI, Tacloban
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:56:40 PM 600
17
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
03/14/2022 05:56:55 PM 600
18
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:04:15 PM 600
19
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:07:22 PM 600
20
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:07:56 PM 600
21
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:08:53 PM 600
22
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:09:23 PM 600
23
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:09:45 PM 600
24
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:25:33 PM 600
25
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:30:44 PM 600
26
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
03/14/2022 06:30:48 PM 600
27
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/14/2022 08:56:57 PM 600
28
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/16/2022 05:00:47 PM 600
29
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/16/2022 05:21:00 PM 600
30
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/16/2022 09:22:47 PM 600
31
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:18:23 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!