Skill Building Activity Finishers

   149
   2020-05-15
   Math Gr. 6
   All
    Math - 6-P.3, Math - 6-R.13, Math - 6-R.18

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:34:30 PM 750
2
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:39:52 PM 750
3
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:44:58 PM 750
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:49:05 PM 750
5
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:50:25 PM 750
6
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:51:11 PM 750
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:51:21 PM 750
8
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:53:19 PM 750
9
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:53:47 PM 750
10
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:56:19 PM 750
11
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:58:13 PM 750
12
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 05:59:52 PM 750
13
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:06:41 PM 750
14
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:14:50 PM 750
15
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:16:25 PM 750
16
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:18:08 PM 750
17
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:23:21 PM 750
18
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:23:57 PM 750
19
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:25:52 PM 750
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:26:35 PM 750
21
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:40:07 PM 750
22
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:42:54 PM 750
23
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:45:54 PM 750
24
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:47:32 PM 750
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:51:42 PM 750
26
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/15/2020 06:59:55 PM 750
27
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:04:21 PM 750
28
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:12:59 PM 750
29
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:18:47 PM 750
30
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:39:57 PM 750
31
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:44:27 PM 750
32
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/15/2020 07:56:14 PM 750
33
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/15/2020 08:32:36 PM 750
34
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/15/2020 08:56:07 PM 750
35
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/15/2020 09:35:28 PM 750
36
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/15/2020 09:44:59 PM 750
37
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2020 10:19:33 PM 750
38
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/15/2020 11:37:35 PM 750
39
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/16/2020 05:48:59 AM 750
40
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
05/16/2020 07:12:28 AM 750
41
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/16/2020 09:09:30 AM 750
42
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/16/2020 10:00:57 AM 750
43
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/16/2020 10:03:06 AM 750
44
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/16/2020 01:54:12 PM 750
45
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/16/2020 04:26:46 PM 750
46
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/16/2020 05:14:00 PM 750
47
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/16/2020 05:15:45 PM 750
48
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/16/2020 05:52:40 PM 750
49
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2020 07:05:22 PM 750
50
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:22:00 PM 750
51
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 01:37:32 PM 750
52
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:28:06 PM 750
53
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:49:32 PM 750
54
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/19/2020 11:28:02 PM 750
55
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/20/2020 04:34:30 PM 750
56
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/21/2020 04:27:08 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!