Skill Building Activity Finishers

   588
   2022-03-15
   Algebra 2
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A2-B.1

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:44:53 PM 300
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:49:09 PM 300
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 04:57:00 PM 300
4
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:00:03 PM 300
5
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:02:04 PM 300
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:03:25 PM 300
7
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:04:49 PM 300
8
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:04:58 PM 300
9
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:05:21 PM 300
10
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:08:10 PM 300
11
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:08:33 PM 300
12
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:09:10 PM 300
13
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:17:30 PM 300
14
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:21:16 PM 300
15
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/15/2022 05:30:05 PM 300
16
Zeus Kian Fajardo Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
03/15/2022 06:08:16 PM 300
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/15/2022 06:27:02 PM 300
18
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/15/2022 07:00:59 PM 300
19
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/15/2022 07:59:57 PM 300
20
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 09:20:48 PM 300
21
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/15/2022 09:49:44 PM 300
22
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/16/2022 02:36:58 PM 300
23
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/16/2022 03:30:33 PM 300
24
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/16/2022 04:11:22 PM 300
25
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/16/2022 06:36:10 PM 300
26
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/17/2022 03:49:57 PM 300
27
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/17/2022 04:41:55 PM 300
28
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/19/2022 04:56:58 PM 300
29
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:20:19 PM 300
30
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:15 PM 300
31
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 10:06:21 PM 300
32
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:55:48 PM 300
33
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 06:01:47 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!