Skill Building Activity Finishers

   590
   2022-03-18
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    Math - 5-E.3, Math - 5-E.4, Math - 5-E.5, Math - 5-E.6, Math - 5-E.7

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:08:17 PM 1,000
2
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:08:17 PM 1,000
3
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:08:25 PM 1,000
4
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:17:47 PM 1,000
5
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:18:07 PM 1,000
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:25:43 PM 1,000
7
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:26:05 PM 1,000
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:28:39 PM 1,000
9
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:30:03 PM 1,000
10
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:30:37 PM 1,000
11
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:30:52 PM 1,000
12
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:31:11 PM 1,000
13
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:32:51 PM 1,000
14
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:34:26 PM 1,000
15
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:35:37 PM 1,000
16
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:37:31 PM 1,000
17
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:38:11 PM 1,000
18
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:39:23 PM 1,000
19
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:40:18 PM 1,000
20
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:49:04 PM 1,000
21
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:51:19 PM 1,000
22
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:51:25 PM 1,000
23
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:52:08 PM 1,000
24
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 05:58:49 PM 1,000
25
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/18/2022 06:05:29 PM 1,000
26
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 06:05:51 PM 1,000
27
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 06:18:32 PM 1,000
28
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2022 07:03:28 PM 1,000
29
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 05:51:38 AM 1,000
30
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
03/21/2022 04:34:49 PM 1,000
31
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:10:23 PM 1,000
32
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:18:17 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!