Skill Building Activity Finishers

   591
   2022-03-19
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1A
    Math - 5-E.1, Math - 5-E.2, Math - 5-E.3, Math - 5-E.8, Math - 5-E.9, Math - 5-E.10

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 09:53:11 AM 1,200
2
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 09:57:09 AM 1,200
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:04:52 AM 1,200
4
Earl Joustine P. Sarmiento Guinto Memorial College, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:05:11 AM 1,200
5
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:06:30 AM 1,200
6
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:06:55 AM 1,200
7
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:07:59 AM 1,200
8
Raina Jessica Ramirez St. Mark’s Institute Annex - Las Pinas City
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:10:20 AM 1,200
9
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:10:20 AM 1,200
10
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:19:16 AM 1,200
11
Vinnce Isaac Arlo B. Abril Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:30:38 AM 1,200
12
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:33:32 AM 1,200
13
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:39:30 AM 1,200
14
Jaice Hyacinth C. Gile Sto. Niño Sped Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:47:36 AM 1,200
15
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
03/19/2022 10:52:14 AM 1,200
16
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 11:00:11 AM 1,200
17
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 11:05:39 AM 1,200
18
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/20/2022 04:04:00 PM 1,200
19
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
03/20/2022 04:29:01 PM 1,200
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/02/2022 11:46:44 AM 1,200
21
Maria Venice D. Peralta Victoria Integrated School - San Mateo, Isabela
Finisher
04/30/2022 06:46:42 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!