Skill Building Activity Finishers

   592
   2022-03-19
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - 7-C.4

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:17:23 PM 300
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:17:32 PM 300
3
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:18:03 PM 300
4
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:18:23 PM 300
5
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:18:26 PM 300
6
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:18:38 PM 300
7
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:00 PM 300
8
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:02 PM 300
9
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:03 PM 300
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:28 PM 300
11
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:29 PM 300
12
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:37 PM 300
13
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:19:54 PM 300
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:20:08 PM 300
15
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:20:17 PM 300
16
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:20:25 PM 300
17
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:20:41 PM 300
18
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:21:04 PM 300
19
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:21:21 PM 300
20
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:21:57 PM 300
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:03 PM 300
22
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:11 PM 300
23
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:12 PM 300
24
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:24 PM 300
25
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:26 PM 300
26
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:29 PM 300
27
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:22:30 PM 300
28
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:23:09 PM 300
29
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:23:17 PM 300
30
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:23:57 PM 300
31
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:24:00 PM 300
32
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:24:23 PM 300
33
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:24:41 PM 300
34
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:24:43 PM 300
35
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:25:06 PM 300
36
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:25:22 PM 300
37
Marielle D. Cuayson Greendale Residences Integrated School, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:26:37 PM 300
38
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:27:47 PM 300
39
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:28:48 PM 300
40
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:29:16 PM 300
41
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:07 PM 300
42
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:18 PM 300
43
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/19/2022 06:34:26 PM 300
44
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/20/2022 11:54:25 AM 300
45
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/21/2022 07:51:39 AM 300
46
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:40:31 PM 300
47
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
03/22/2022 04:25:26 PM 300
48
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:51:16 PM 300
49
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
03/29/2022 05:35:49 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!