Skill Building Activity Finishers

   594
   2022-03-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-1B
    English - 5-OO.5

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:12:10 PM 200
2
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:14:17 PM 200
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:15:41 PM 200
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:17:01 PM 200
5
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:17:11 PM 200
6
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:17:22 PM 200
7
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:17:29 PM 200
8
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:17:37 PM 200
9
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:20:24 PM 200
10
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:20:39 PM 200
11
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:20:44 PM 200
12
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:22:32 PM 200
13
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:23:39 PM 200
14
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:26:03 PM 200
15
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:27:20 PM 200
16
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:32:54 PM 200
17
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:32:57 PM 200
18
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:33:25 PM 200
19
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:36:03 PM 200
20
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:37:40 PM 200
21
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/21/2022 06:37:56 PM 200
22
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School ,Bohol
Finisher
03/23/2022 04:15:01 PM 200
23
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
03/23/2022 04:31:48 PM 200
24
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/23/2022 04:37:18 PM 200
25
Keziah Jenielle L. Moreno Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
03/23/2022 05:26:49 PM 200
26
Duke Maguel D. Dongaban Yellow Woods Educational Center, Sorsogon City
Finisher
03/23/2022 06:07:08 PM 200
27
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/23/2022 06:22:50 PM 200
28
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/27/2022 07:26:48 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!