Skill Building Activity Finishers

   595
   2022-03-22
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-I.3, Math - A1-H.3, Math - A1-J.4

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:14:07 PM 900
2
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:14:25 PM 900
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:21:05 PM 900
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:21:23 PM 900
5
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:22:39 PM 900
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:23:03 PM 900
7
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:23:10 PM 900
8
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:27:07 PM 900
9
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:27:31 PM 900
10
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:28:19 PM 900
11
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:31:52 PM 900
12
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:32:22 PM 900
13
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:36:25 PM 900
14
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:39:29 PM 900
15
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:40:58 PM 900
16
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:56:12 PM 900
17
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:45:44 PM 900
18
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:46:20 PM 900
19
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:49:02 PM 900
20
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:50:29 PM 900
21
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:50:42 PM 900
22
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
03/22/2022 05:57:00 PM 900
23
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:07:27 PM 900
24
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:08:29 PM 900
25
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:09:37 PM 900
26
Ghian Valeros UST Angelicum College
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:10:01 PM 900
27
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:10:24 PM 900
28
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:11:25 PM 900
29
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:11:39 PM 900
30
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2022 06:17:02 PM 900
31
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
03/22/2022 07:05:23 PM 900
32
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2022 07:17:11 PM 900
33
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
03/22/2022 08:21:38 PM 900
34
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
03/23/2022 09:22:02 PM 900
35
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
03/24/2022 10:07:01 AM 900
36
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2022 02:59:56 PM 900
37
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
03/24/2022 04:04:36 PM 900
38
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2022 04:59:40 PM 900
39
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
03/29/2022 05:01:36 PM 900
40
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/29/2022 05:03:38 PM 900
41
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
04/09/2022 04:37:20 PM 900
42
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 05:34:19 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!