Skill Building Activity Finishers

   150
   2020-05-18
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   All
    English - 5-I.2, English - 5-N.2

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:24:47 PM 400
2
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:26:34 PM 400
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:28:13 PM 400
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:28:15 PM 400
5
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:28:42 PM 400
6
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:29:17 PM 400
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:30:55 PM 400
8
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:30:56 PM 400
9
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:31:33 PM 400
10
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:32:06 PM 400
11
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:32:50 PM 400
12
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:35:17 PM 400
13
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:35:25 PM 400
14
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:36:07 PM 400
15
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:36:42 PM 400
16
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:37:12 PM 400
17
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:37:36 PM 400
18
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:39:50 PM 400
19
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:40:06 PM 400
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:43:10 PM 400
21
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:44:32 PM 400
22
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:45:12 PM 400
23
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:46:57 PM 400
24
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:50:47 PM 400
25
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:53:17 PM 400
26
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:53:48 PM 400
27
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:57:56 PM 400
28
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 05:58:29 PM 400
29
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:00:55 PM 400
30
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:01:52 PM 400
31
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:02:03 PM 400
32
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:03:05 PM 400
33
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:04:40 PM 400
34
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:04:48 PM 400
35
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:18:01 PM 400
36
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:19:45 PM 400
37
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:20:35 PM 400
38
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:22:03 PM 400
39
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:28:32 PM 400
40
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:28:41 PM 400
41
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:31:57 PM 400
42
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:32:32 PM 400
43
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:39:14 PM 400
44
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:45:07 PM 400
45
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/18/2020 06:52:06 PM 400
46
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:00:21 PM 400
47
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:15:12 PM 400
48
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:17:41 PM 400
49
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:21:39 PM 400
50
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:29:08 PM 400
51
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 07:30:31 PM 400
52
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/18/2020 08:52:10 PM 400
53
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
05/18/2020 09:04:25 PM 400
54
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 09:07:03 PM 400
55
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2020 09:17:32 PM 400
56
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/18/2020 10:22:02 PM 400
57
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/19/2020 12:13:46 AM 400
58
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/19/2020 01:05:03 AM 400
59
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 10:35:16 AM 400
60
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 11:26:45 AM 400
61
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 01:33:01 PM 400
62
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 02:23:52 PM 400
63
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 02:32:29 PM 400
64
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 03:27:25 PM 400
65
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:59:55 PM 400
66
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2020 06:19:36 PM 400
67
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:31:48 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!