Skill Building Activity Finishers

   600
   2022-04-01
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2022-1B
    Science - 6-GG.4, Science - 6-W.1

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:11:58 PM 500
2
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:12:16 PM 500
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:14:15 PM 500
4
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:16:47 PM 500
5
Jobs Yeuan A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc., Dipolog
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:19:00 PM 500
6
Lucas T. Quiachon Calamba Elementary School - Special Science Elementary School (SSES) - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:19:40 PM 500
7
Jodie Aleah C. Lim Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig - Pasig City
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:23:12 PM 500
8
Joeval S. Bustillo STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:24:03 PM 500
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:24:55 PM 500
10
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:24:58 PM 500
11
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:26:53 PM 500
12
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:26:55 PM 500
13
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:30:03 PM 500
14
Christop Marlljohn J. Mocoy Garcia Hernandez Central Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:30:16 PM 500
15
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:31:42 PM 500
16
Leigh Erin Oriana P. Mallari Sacred Heart Academy of Pasig (SHAP) - Pasig City
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:36:45 PM 500
17
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:38:49 PM 500
18
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:39:26 PM 500
19
Shanelle Lyka Samudio St. Dominic Savio School Of Caloocan - Caloocan City
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:42:51 PM 500
20
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/01/2022 06:53:10 PM 500
21
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/02/2022 05:20:04 AM 500
22
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/02/2022 09:52:11 AM 500
23
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2022 04:31:18 PM 500
24
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
04/09/2022 09:13:21 AM 500
25
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2022 04:31:25 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!