Skill Building Activity Finishers

   604
   2022-04-05
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-V.3, Math - A1-V.6, Math - A1-Z.5

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:09:37 PM 900
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:12:46 PM 900
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:27:15 PM 900
4
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:43:53 PM 900
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:47:19 PM 900
6
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:53:13 PM 900
7
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:54:04 PM 900
8
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 05:58:29 PM 900
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:03:58 PM 900
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:07:31 PM 900
11
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:09:25 PM 900
12
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:09:27 PM 900
13
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:10:11 PM 900
14
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:11:13 PM 900
15
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:12:13 PM 900
16
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:12:23 PM 900
17
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:13:30 PM 900
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 06:59:04 PM 900
19
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
04/05/2022 07:24:50 PM 900
20
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 07:35:09 PM 900
21
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
04/05/2022 07:36:33 PM 900
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 08:37:53 PM 900
23
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 09:02:25 PM 900
24
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 09:05:13 PM 900
25
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 09:15:57 PM 900
26
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2022 10:39:19 PM 900
27
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2022 03:06:21 PM 900
28
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2022 10:56:26 PM 900
29
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/07/2022 02:30:31 PM 900
30
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
04/07/2022 03:11:17 PM 900
31
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:09:12 PM 900
32
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 05:27:06 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!