Skill Building Activity Finishers

   605
   2022-04-07
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-Y.2, Math - A1-Y.3, Math - A1-Y.4

No. of finishers:   

38

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:11:50 PM 900
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:15:50 PM 900
3
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:18:58 PM 900
4
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:19:11 PM 900
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:26:36 PM 900
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:26:54 PM 900
7
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:33:28 PM 900
8
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:33:29 PM 900
9
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:35:36 PM 900
10
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:42:38 PM 900
11
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:49:05 PM 900
12
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:53:27 PM 900
13
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 05:58:18 PM 900
14
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:01:05 PM 900
15
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:03:16 PM 900
16
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:03:35 PM 900
17
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:08:10 PM 900
18
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:18:16 PM 900
19
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:19:22 PM 900
20
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:20:54 PM 900
21
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:27:19 PM 900
22
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:27:48 PM 900
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:31:00 PM 900
24
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:31:55 PM 900
25
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:34:40 PM 900
26
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:38:42 PM 900
27
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:40:45 PM 900
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 06:45:24 PM 900
29
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
04/07/2022 07:04:28 PM 900
30
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
04/07/2022 07:23:57 PM 900
31
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2022 09:53:33 PM 900
32
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/08/2022 10:33:30 AM 900
33
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
04/09/2022 02:13:45 PM 900
34
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 02:19:09 PM 900
35
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
04/09/2022 04:26:53 PM 900
36
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
04/09/2022 04:30:24 PM 900
37
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:33:46 PM 900
38
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/19/2022 05:27:04 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!