Skill Building Activity Finishers

   606
   2022-04-09
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-AA.1, Math - A1-AA.2

No. of finishers:   

40

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:20:50 PM 600
2
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:23:03 PM 600
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:33:42 PM 600
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:35:35 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:35:37 PM 600
6
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:36:44 PM 600
7
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:38:04 PM 600
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:42:53 PM 600
9
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:43:10 PM 600
10
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:44:24 PM 600
11
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:48:17 PM 600
12
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:51:56 PM 600
13
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:52:11 PM 600
14
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:52:42 PM 600
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:53:42 PM 600
16
Abdullah Fuentes City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2022 05:57:28 PM 600
17
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:00:50 PM 600
18
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:02:08 PM 600
19
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:03:17 PM 600
20
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:10:55 PM 600
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:18:59 PM 600
22
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:19:29 PM 600
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:21:23 PM 600
24
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:23:46 PM 600
25
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:26:35 PM 600
26
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:30:44 PM 600
27
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:31:00 PM 600
28
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:31:07 PM 600
29
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:32:36 PM 600
30
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:38:37 PM 600
31
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 06:47:10 PM 600
32
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
04/09/2022 07:58:21 PM 600
33
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
04/09/2022 09:25:26 PM 600
34
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2022 09:45:03 PM 600
35
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/10/2022 09:55:01 AM 600
36
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/10/2022 04:01:57 PM 600
37
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/10/2022 05:29:59 PM 600
38
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
04/10/2022 09:07:06 PM 600
39
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
04/11/2022 03:10:03 PM 600
40
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/11/2022 09:43:14 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!