Skill Building Activity Finishers

   151
   2020-05-19
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   All
    English - 5-K.2, English - 5-MM.5, English - 5-MM.10

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:25:51 PM 600
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:33:55 PM 600
3
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:34:25 PM 600
4
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:36:30 PM 600
5
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:38:58 PM 600
6
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:39:46 PM 600
7
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:42:11 PM 600
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:43:57 PM 600
9
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:44:14 PM 600
10
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:45:11 PM 600
11
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:46:20 PM 600
12
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:48:00 PM 600
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:49:11 PM 600
14
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:49:48 PM 600
15
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:50:43 PM 600
16
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:54:15 PM 600
17
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:56:15 PM 600
18
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:57:00 PM 600
19
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:57:46 PM 600
20
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/19/2020 05:58:15 PM 600
21
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:03:55 PM 600
22
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:09:45 PM 600
23
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:09:56 PM 600
24
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:10:20 PM 600
25
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:10:40 PM 600
26
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:11:21 PM 600
27
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:12:43 PM 600
28
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:17:59 PM 600
29
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:24:19 PM 600
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:27:42 PM 600
31
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:28:37 PM 600
32
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:31:08 PM 600
33
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:32:10 PM 600
34
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:35:48 PM 600
35
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:36:57 PM 600
36
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:37:30 PM 600
37
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:44:13 PM 600
38
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:56:28 PM 600
39
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:57:11 PM 600
40
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/19/2020 06:58:14 PM 600
41
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:03:15 PM 600
42
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:23:38 PM 600
43
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:24:04 PM 600
44
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:24:34 PM 600
45
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:26:06 PM 600
46
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:26:18 PM 600
47
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:26:45 PM 600
48
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:33:24 PM 600
49
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:35:29 PM 600
50
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/19/2020 07:53:10 PM 600
51
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 08:09:15 PM 600
52
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 08:16:37 PM 600
53
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 08:25:17 PM 600
54
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/19/2020 08:38:09 PM 600
55
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2020 09:43:00 PM 600
56
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/19/2020 11:27:13 PM 600
57
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2020 08:40:55 AM 600
58
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/20/2020 10:17:38 AM 600
59
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/20/2020 10:39:54 AM 600
60
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2020 11:55:40 AM 600
61
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2020 12:21:16 PM 600
62
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/20/2020 01:26:48 PM 600
63
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2020 01:27:37 PM 600
64
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/20/2020 02:25:27 PM 600
65
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2020 03:37:29 PM 600
66
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/20/2020 06:00:21 PM 600
67
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2020 07:42:35 PM 600
68
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:33:25 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!